Diagnostic Neuroradiology Program

19:00 – 21:00 LECTURE
INTRODUCTION TO HYDROCEPHALUS

19:00 – 19:30Hydrocephalus and cerebrospinal fluid dynamics – State of the art
Speaker: PROF. HAROLD REKATE (SUICA)
19:30 – 20:00Hydrocephalus Classification – Up to date
Speaker: PROF. HAROLD REKATE (SUICA)
20:00 – 20:30Hydrocephalus Classification and its Mimics – Imaging Aproach
Speaker: LEONARDO LOPES DE MACEDO (JUIZ DE FORA – MG)
20:30 – 21:00Hydrocephalus x Ex vacuo ventricular dilatation – Imaging Aproach
Speaker: FELIPE SCORTEGAGNA

19:00 – 20:30 LECTURE
HYDROCEPHALUS IN CHILDREN

19:00 – 19:30Advanced Synopsis of Imaging Fetal Ventriculomegaly
Speaker: PROF. THIERRY HUISMAN (ESTADOS UNIDOS DA AMERICA)
19:30 – 20:00Hydrocephalus in children – Classification
Speaker: CESAR AUGUSTO PINHEIRO FERREIRA ALVES (SAO PAULO – SP)
20:00 – 20:30Imaging findings and differential diagnosis
Speaker: LEANDRO LUCATO
19:00 – 21:00 LECTURE
HYDROCEPHALIS IN ADULTS
19:00 – 19:30High Resolution MRI of Adult Hydrocephalus: Evaluation of Ventricular System, and Subarachnoid Spaces
Speaker: PROF. ARI BLITZ (ESTADOS UNIDOS DA AMERICA)
19:30 – 20:00Hydrocephalus – Post-operative Image Findings
Speaker: PROF. ARI BLITZ (ESTADOS UNIDOS DA AMERICA)
20:00 – 20:30Treatment decision-making process
Speaker: MARK HAMILTON
20:30 – 21:00Surgical treatment and treatment complication avoidance
Speaker: MARK HAMILTON

12:00 – 14:00 LECTURE
PARKINSONISM

12:00 – 14:00Moderator: RENATO ADAM MENDONÇA (SAO PAULO – SP)
12:00 – 12:25Mecanismos patológicos e perspectivas genéticas das síndromes parkinsonianas
Speaker: ORLANDO BARSOTTINI (SAO PAULO – SP)
12:25 – 12:50Protocolos de imagem e interpretação das síndromes parkinsonianas
Speaker: ANTONIO JOSÉ DA ROCHA (SAO PAULO – SP)
12:50 – 13:15A importância da imagem no tratamento da doença de Parkinson
Speaker: BENJAMIN HANDFAS 
13:15 – 13:45Imagem em outros distúrbios do movimento
Speaker: PROF. TAREK YOUSRY (REINO UNIDO)
13:45 – 14:00Discussão

12:00 – 13:45 LECTURE
DEMÊNCIA ALZHEIMER

12:00 – 13:45Moderator: CELSO HYGINO 
12:00 – 12:30Imaging biomarkers and preclinical diagnosis – Structural Imaging and FDG-Pet
Speaker: VICTOR HUGO ROCHA MARUSSI (SAO PAULO – SP)
12:30 – 13:00Molecular Imaging in Dementia/Amyloid PET imaging in preclinical AD
Speaker: PROF. BARKOFF 
13:00 – 13:30Structured reporting in Dementia
Speaker: PROF. BARKOFF
13:30 – 13:45Discussion

08:00 – 10:15 LECTURE
DEMÊNCIA ALZHEIMER

08:00 – 08:00Moderator: LUIZ ANTÔNIO PEZZI PORTELA (SAO PAULO – SP)
08:00 – 08:30Alzheimer – Basic Science and Pathogenesis
Speaker: RENATO HOFFMANN 
08:30 – 09:00Clinical picture – Early and Late-onset Alzheimer Disease and Its variants
Speaker: RICARDO NITRINI 
09:00 – 09:30Current diagnosis of Alzheimer’s disease – Up to date
Speaker: CELSO HYGINO 
09:30 – 09:45Discussion
09:45 – 10:15Break

10:15 – 12:00 LECTURE
DEMÊNCIA NÃO ALZHEIMER

10:15 – 10:307T MRI contribution for the microstructural evaluation in the context of neurodenerative dementia
Speaker: ELISSON LIM 
10:30 – 10:55Frontotemporal Dementia
Speaker: LUÍS FILIPE DE SOZUA GODOY (SAO PAULO – SP)
10:55 – 11:20Chronic Traumatic Encephalopathy
Speaker: CLAUDIA DA COSTA LEITE (SAO PAULO – SP)
11:20 – 11:45Differential diagnosis of iron-deposition disorders based on image findings
Speaker: PROF. DANIEL BIRCHALL (REINO UNIDO)
11:45 – 12:00Discussion

 Filtros

 Limpar
19:00 - 21:00 LECTURE : INTRODUCTION TO HYDROCEPHALUS
19:00-19:30
Hydrocephalus and cerebrospinal fluid dynamics – State of the art
Speaker: PROF. HAROLD REKATE - SUICA
19:30-20:00
Hydrocephalus Classification – Up to date
Speaker: PROF. HAROLD REKATE - SUICA
20:00-20:30
Hydrocephalus Classification and its Mimics – Imaging Aproach
Speaker: LEONARDO LOPES DE MACEDO - Juiz de Fora (MG)
20:30-21:00
Hydrocephalus x Ex vacuo ventricular dilatation – Imaging Aproach
Speaker: FELIPE SCORTEGAGNA
12:00 - 13:30 LECTURE : PENUMBRA MASTER SYMPOSIUM: CUTTING-EDGE KNOWLEDGE FOR STROKE IN 2020
Moderator: ROGÉRIO ZENÓBIO DARWICH - Belo Horizonte (MG)
12:00-12:25
Principles of contact aspiration optimization
Speaker: ALEXANDRE DRAYTON BARROS - Salvador (BA)
12:25-12:50
ADAPTing to Distal Occlusions
Speaker: PROF. GUILHERME DABUS - ESTADOS UNIDOS DA AMERICA
12:50-13:15
Extended Time Window Mechanical Thrombectomy for Acute Stroke in Brazil
Speaker: LUIS HENRIQUE DE CASTRO AFONSO - Ribeirao Preto (SP)
13:15-13:40
Discussion
19:00 - 20:30 LECTURE : STROKE SESSION BASED ON CLINICAL CASES
19:00-19:06
Opening
Moderator: FRANCISCO JOSÉ ARRUDA MONT´ALVERNE - Fortaleza (CE)
19:06-19:11
Stroke Crossfire I -Clinical case: Low Nihss in Basilar Stroke
Speaker: ALEXANDRE DRAYTON BARROS - Salvador (BA)
19:11-19:21
Mechanical Thrombectomy
Speaker: LUCAS SCOTTA CABRAL - Porto Alegre (RS)
19:21-19:31
Clinical Treatment
Speaker: OCTÁVIO PONTES MARQUES (SP)
19:31-19:41
Clinical Case outcome
Speaker: ALEXANDRE DRAYTON BARROS - Salvador (BA)
19:41-20:00
Discussion
20:00-20:05
Stroke Crossfire II - Clinical case: LVO TpA/No Tpa
Speaker: PEDRO SILVA CORREA DE MAGALHÃES - Joinville (SC)
20:05-20:15
Tpa
Speaker: FABRICIO OLIVEIRA LIMA - Fortaleza (CE)
20:15-20:25
No Tpa
Speaker: PROF. DIOGO HAUSSEN - ESTADOS UNIDOS DA AMERICA
20:25-20:35
Clinical Case outcome
Speaker: PEDRO SILVA CORREA DE MAGALHÃES - Joinville (SC)
20:35-21:00
Discussion
19:00 - 20:30 LECTURE : HYDROCEPHALUS IN CHILDREN
19:00-19:30
Advanced Synopsis of Imaging Fetal Ventriculomegaly
Speaker: PROF. THIERRY HUISMAN - ESTADOS UNIDOS DA AMERICA
19:30-20:00
Hydrocephalus in children – Classification
Speaker: CESAR AUGUSTO PINHEIRO FERREIRA ALVES - ESTADOS UNIDOS DA AMERICA
20:00-20:30
Imaging findings and differential diagnosis
Speaker: LEANDRO LUCATO
11:00 - 12:30 MASTER SYMPOSIUM : RAPIDAI MASTER SYMPOSIUM: AI INNOVATIONS FOR STROKE AND ANEURYSM
11:00-11:05
Opening
Moderator: FRANCISCO JOSÉ ARRUDA MONT´ALVERNE - Fortaleza (CE)
11:05-11:30
Physical and Physiological Properties of Perfusion – AIS
Speaker: PROF. GREGORY ALBERS - ESTADOS UNIDOS DA AMERICA
11:30-11:55
Clinical AIS Case Studies: CT, CTA, CTP
Speaker: FRANCISCO JOSÉ ARRUDA MONT´ALVERNE - Fortaleza (CE)
11:55-12:20
ICH and New Aneurysm Technology
Speaker: PROF. DEMETRIUS LOPES - ESTADOS UNIDOS DA AMERICA
12:20-12:30
Live Q&A: All presenters
12:30 - 14:00 LECTURE : MEDTRONIC MASTER ANEURYM SYMPOSIUM : DIVERSORES DE FLUXO COM SUPERFÍCIES MODIFICADAS E AS TERAPIAS ANTIAGREGANTES
12:30-13:00
Resultados de Tecnologia Shield no Estudo de 1 Ano do PED
Speaker: PROF. MÁRIO GALDÁMEZ - ESPANHA
13:00-13:20
Discussão de casos
Speaker: JOSÉ GUILHERME MENDES PEREIRA CALDAS - Sao Paulo (SP)
13:20-13:40
Atualização em Terapias Antitrombóticas
Speaker: PEDRO LEMOS - Sao Paulo (SP)
13:40-14:00
Discussão
Speaker: MICHEL ELI FRUDIT - Sao Paulo (SP)
14:00-14:00
Encerramento
19:00 - 20:30 LECTURE : ANEURYSM SESSION BASED ON CLINICAL CASES
19:00-19:05
Opening
Moderator: MICHEL ELI FRUDIT - Sao Paulo (SP)
19:05-19:15
Clinical Case: Unruptured wide neck Middle Cerebral Aneurysm
Speaker: ERIC HOMERO ALBUQUERQUE PASCHOAL - Belem (PA)
19:15-19:20
Discussion - Q and A
19:20-19:35
Lecture 1: The role of Artifical Inteligence in the follow-up of unruptured cerebral aneurysms
Speaker: PROF. DEMETRIUS LOPES - ESTADOS UNIDOS DA AMERICA
19:35-19:45
Clinical Case: Ruptured wide neck Middle Cerebral Aneurysm
Speaker: GUILHERME DE PALMA ABRAO - Niteroi (RJ)
19:45-19:50
Discussion - Q and A
19:50-20:05
Lecture 2: SAC X WEB X FDS for bifurcations aneurysms
Speaker: PROF. RICARDO HANEL - ESTADOS UNIDOS DA AMERICA
20:05-20:15
Clinical case - FDS for a distal aneurysm
Speaker: GUILHERME CABRAL DE ANDRADE - Maringa (PR)
20:15-20:20
Discussion - Q and A
20:20-20:30
FDS on small aneurysms and distal vessels
Speaker: PROF. RICARDO HANEL - ESTADOS UNIDOS DA AMERICA
20:20-20:35
Discussion - Q and A
20:35-20:50
Lecture 3: OCT in INR
Speaker: PROF. DEMETRIUS LOPES - ESTADOS UNIDOS DA AMERICA
20:50-21:00
Discussion - Q and A
19:00 - 21:00 LECTURE : HYDROCEPHALIS IN ADULTS
19:00-19:30
High Resolution MRI of Adult Hydrocephalus: Evaluation of Ventricular System, and Subarachnoid Spaces
Speaker: PROF. ARI BLITZ - ESTADOS UNIDOS DA AMERICA
19:30-20:00
Hydrocephalus - Post-operative Image Findings
Speaker: PROF. ARI BLITZ - ESTADOS UNIDOS DA AMERICA
20:00-20:30
Treatment decision-making process
Speaker: MARK HAMILTON - CANADA
20:30-21:00
Surgical treatment and treatment complication avoidance
Speaker: MARK HAMILTON - CANADA
12:00 - 13:30 LECTURE : BALT MASTER SYMPOSIUM : VENOUS APPROACH IN AVM
Moderator: PROF. SUSANA SALEME - FRANCA
12:00-12:30
Moderator: CARLOS CLAYTON MACEDO DE FREITAS - Botucatu (SP)
12:00-12:06
Session Opening
12:06-12:26
When do I think of a venous approach in AVM
Speaker: PROF. RENE CHAPOT - ALEMANHA
12:26-12:41
Questions from chat.
Moderator: PROF. SUSANA SALEME - FRANCA
12:41-12:42
Balt time
12:42-13:02
How to avoid complications in the AVM venous approach
PROF. CHARBEL MOUNAYER - FRANCA
13:02-13:17
Questions from chat.
13:17-13:30
End of session.
19:00 - 21:00 LECTURE : AVM CLINICAL CASES
Moderator: PROF. VITOR MENDES PEREIRA - CANADA
Moderator: EDUARDO ERNESTO - Natal (RN)
Moderator: JOSÉ MARIA MODENESI FREITAS - Vitoria (ES)
19:00-19:06
Session opening
Chairman: CARLOS CLAYTON MACEDO DE FREITAS - Botucatu (SP)
19:06-19:16
Clinical Case 1- Basal ganglia AVM
Speaker: GEORGE MENDES (PB)
19:16-19:31
Roundtable and questions from chat
19:31-19:41
Clinical Case 2 - Cortical AVM
Speaker: EDUARDO FLORIANI RAUPP - Porto Alegre (RS)
19:41-19:56
Roundtable and questions from chat
19:56-20:06
Clinical Case 3 - Management of Arteriovenous Dural Fistula
Speaker: VICTOR HUGO ESPÍNDOLA SOARES ALA - Brasilia (DF)
20:06-20:21
Roundtable and questions from chat
20:21-20:31
Clinical Case 4 - Posterior Fossa arteriovenous lesion in child
Speaker: MÁRIO DE BARROS FARIA (PR)
20:31-20:46
Roundtable and questions from chat
20:46-21:00
End of session
Chairman: CARLOS CLAYTON MACEDO DE FREITAS - Botucatu (SP)
12:00 - 14:00 LECTURE : PARKINSONISM
Moderator: RENATO ADAM MENDONÇA - Sao Paulo (SP)
12:00-12:25
Mecanismos patológicos e perspectivas genéticas das síndromes parkinsonianas
Speaker: ORLANDO BARSOTTINI - Sao Paulo (SP)
12:25-12:50
Protocolos de imagem e interpretação das síndromes parkinsonianas
Speaker: ANTONIO JOSÉ DA ROCHA - Sao Paulo (SP)
12:50-13:15
A importância da imagem no tratamento da doença de Parkinson
Speaker: BENJAMIN HANDFAS
13:15-13:45
Imagem em outros distúrbios do movimento
Speaker: PROF. TAREK YOUSRY - REINO UNIDO
13:45-14:00
Discussão
11:00 - 12:30 MASTER SYMPOSIUM : MICROVENTION MASTER SYMPOSIUM: MICROVENTION ANEURYSMS TREATMENT - FRED AND WEB DEVICES
11:00-11:05
Session opening
Moderator: MICHEL ELI FRUDIT - Sao Paulo (SP)
11:00-11:35
Fred and Fred Jr: Clinical Experience and Results
Speaker: LEONARDO DE DEUS SILVA - Campinas (SP)
11:35-12:20
WEB and WEB 17 intrasaccular device
Speaker: PROF. LAURENT SPELLE - FRANCA
12:20-12:30
Questions / End of session
19:00 - 20:30 LECTURE : PHILLIPS MASTER SYMPOSIUM: INNOVATION IN NEUROIMAGING AND ANGIOSUITE
12:30 - 14:21 LECTURE : SESSION BASED ON CLINICAL CASES: IDIOPATHIC INTRACRANIAL HYPERTENSION
Moderator: GELSON LUIS KOPPE - Curitiba (PR)
Moderator: JOÃO JOSÉ FREITAS DE CARVALHO - Fortaleza (CE)
12:30-12:35
Opening
12:35-12:50
Clinical Case : Idiopathic Intracranial Hypertension without Significant Stenosis treat or Not treat?
Speaker: FELIPE ARAUJO ROCHA - Fortaleza (CE)
12:50-13:00
Discussion/ Q and A
13:00-13:15
Clinical Case : Refractory tinnitus and Venous stenosis: treat or Not treat?
Speaker: BRUNO PARENTE (DF)
13:15-13:30
Discussion/ Q and A
13:30-13:40
Lecture 1: Idiopathic Intracranial Hypertension:Tips and tricks in MRI
Speaker: LÍVIA MORAIS (SP)
13:40-13:50
Lecture 2: Decision-making process: a Neurologist Perspective
Speaker: SANDRO LUIZ DE ANDRADE MATAS - Sao Paulo (SP)
13:50-14:10
Lecture 3: INR in the New era of Venous Disease
Speaker: PROF. CRISTOPHE COGNARD - FRANCA
14:10-14:21
Discussion/ Q and A
12:00 - 13:45 LECTURE : DEMÊNCIA ALZHEIMER
Moderator: CELSO HYGINO
12:00-12:30
Imaging biomarkers and preclinical diagnosis – Structural Imaging and FDG-Pet
Speaker: VICTOR HUGO ROCHA MARUSSI - Sao Paulo (SP)
12:30-13:00
Molecular Imaging in Dementia/Amyloid PET imaging in preclinical AD
Speaker: PROF. BARKOFF
13:00-13:30
Structured reporting in Dementia
Speaker: PROF. BARKOFF
13:30-13:45
Discussion
19:00 - 20:30 LECTURE : VIDE BULA MASTER SYMPOSIUM: SESSION BASED ON CLINICAL CASES AND NEW TECHNOLOGIES.
Moderator: HERMAN EDMUND NEUBERT NETO - Belo Horizonte (MG)
19:00-19:10
Welcome Presentation
Speaker: HERMAN EDMUND NEUBERT NETO - Belo Horizonte (MG)
19:10-19:30
NOVAS TECNOLOGIAS ACANDIS
Speaker: PROF. JENS FIEHLER - ALEMANHA
19:30-20:30
Derivo – Basis for Learnings
Speaker: ROGÉRIO ZENÓBIO DARWICH - Belo Horizonte (MG)
12:00 - 14:00 LECTURE : SESSION BASED ON CLINICAL CASES: SPINAL AVM CASES
Moderator: PROF. ALFREDO CASASCO - ESPANHA
Moderator: ELIAS FOUAD RABAHI - Goiania (GO)
Moderator: JOSÉ GUILHERME MENDES PEREIRA CALDAS - Sao Paulo (SP)
12:00-12:20
Strategy and approach of spinal dural arteriovenous fistula
Speaker: PROF. ALFREDO CASASCO - ESPANHA
12:21-12:30
Clinical Case: Spinal Dural A-V Fistula
Speaker: MARCELLE REHEM MACHADO - Brasilia (DF)
12:31-12:45
Q /A/discussion
12:46-13:10
Strategy and approach os pial and intramedullary spinal malformations
Speaker: PROF. ALFREDO CASASCO - ESPANHA
13:11-13:25
Clinical Case: Perimedullary spinal AVF
Speaker: JOSÉ MARIA MODENESI FREITAS - Vitoria (ES)
13:36-13:36
Q /A/discussion
13:37-13:50
Clinical Case: intramedullary AVM
Speaker: EDUARDO ERNESTO - Natal (RN)
13:51-14:00
q /A/discussion
08:00 - 10:15 LECTURE : DEMÊNCIA ALZHEIMER
08:00-08:00
Moderator: LUIZ ANTÔNIO PEZZI PORTELA - Sao Paulo (SP)
08:00-08:30
Alzheimer – Basic Science and Pathogenesis
Speaker: RENATO HOFFMANN
08:30-09:00
Clinical picture – Early and Late-onset Alzheimer Disease and Its variants
Speaker: RICARDO NITRINI
09:00-09:30
Current diagnosis of Alzheimer’s disease – Up to date
Speaker: CELSO HYGINO
09:30-09:45
Discussion
09:45-10:15
Break
10:15 - 12:00 LECTURE : DEMÊNCIA NÃO ALZHEIMER
10:15-10:30
7T MRI contribution for the microstructural evaluation in the context of neurodenerative dementia
Speaker: ELISSON LIM
10:30-10:55
Frontotemporal Dementia
Speaker: LUÍS FILIPE DE SOZUA GODOY - Sao Paulo (SP)
10:55-11:20
Chronic Traumatic Encephalopathy
Speaker: CLAUDIA DA COSTA LEITE - Sao Paulo (SP)
11:20-11:45
Differential diagnosis of iron-deposition disorders based on image findings
Speaker: PROF. DANIEL BIRCHALL - REINO UNIDO
11:45-12:00
Discussion
12:30 - 14:00 MASTER SYMPOSIUM : STRYKER MASTER SIMPÓSIO : ENGENHARIA DO STENT ATLAS, ATUALIZAÇÕES CLÍNICAS E EXPERIÊNCIAS PRÁTICAS
Speaker: PROF. RICARDO HANEL - ESTADOS UNIDOS DA AMERICA
08:00 - 09:38 LECTURE : INR STUDIO: TALKING TO INTERNATIONAL EXPERTS
08:00-08:01
INR Challenges and complications: opening
08:01-09:38
INR studio: Talking to International experts about Cerebral AVMs
Moderator: PROF. RENE CHAPOT - ALEMANHA
08:04-08:14
Case 1: Atipical presentation of a dural fistula
Speaker: BRUNO DO AMARAL FONSECA ARAÚJO - Sao Paulo (SP)
08:14-08:24
Q /A/discussion
08:24-08:34
Case 2: Arteriovenous Fistula Dural Fistula
Speaker: DARCIO ROBERTO NALLI - Sao Paulo (SP)
08:34-08:44
Q /A/discussion
08:44-08:54
Case 3: Calosal AVM
Speaker: ROGÉRIO ZENÓBIO DARWICH - Belo Horizonte (MG)
08:54-09:04
Q /A/discussion
09:04-09:28
Clinical Case 4: Cerebral Arteriovenous Malformations: How do I Manage it?
Speaker: PROF. GEORGE RODESCH - FRANCA
09:28-09:38
Q /A/discussion
09:38 - 11:23 LECTURE : INR STUDIO: TALKING TO INTERNATIONAL EXPERTS ABOUT CEREBRAL ANEURYSMS
09:38-11:18
INR studio: Talking to International experts about Cerebral Aneurysms
Moderator: PROF. RICARDO HANEL - ESTADOS UNIDOS DA AMERICA
09:46-09:56
Clinical Case 5 – Unusual hemorrhagic complication of a FDS
Speaker: ELIZEU PEREIRA DOS SANTOS NETO - Teresina (PI)
09:56-10:04
Q /A/discussion
10:04-10:14
Clinical Case 6 – Basilar tip aneurysm treated with WEB
Speaker: CARLOS BATISTA ALVES DE SOUZA FILHO - Belo Horizonte (MG)
10:14-10:24
Q /A/discussion
10:24-10:34
Clinical Case 7 – Embolization of multiple aneurysms
Speaker: WILSON GUIMARÃES NOVAIS - Cuiaba (MT)
10:34-10:44
Q /A/discussion
10:44-10:52
Lecture: Bioactive enhancement of coils healing for aneurysms embolization. Literature review and perspectives.
Speaker: PROF. ZOLTAN SZATMARY - FRANCA
10:52-10:58
Q /A/discussion
10:58-11:13
Lecture: Trips and trick in management of flow diverts. How to avoid complications.
Speaker: PROF. VITOR MENDES PEREIRA - CANADA
11:13-11:18
Q /A/discussion
11:18-11:23
Break
11:23 - 13:37 LECTURE : INR STUDIO: TALKING TO INTERNATIONAL EXPERTS ABOUT STROKE.
11:23-12:37
Moderator: PROF. RAUL NOGUEIRA - ESTADOS UNIDOS DA AMERICA
11:26-11:34
Caso 8: Direct to angio a safe paradigm for stroke
Speaker: LEANDRO DE ASSIS BARBOSA - Serra (ES)
11:34-11:44
Q /A/discussion
11:44-11:52
Caso 9: Vertebral dissection with distal emboli
Speaker: RAQUEL CRISTINA TROVO HIDALGO - Sao Jose do Rio Preto (SP)
11:52-12:00
Q /A/discussion
12:00-12:08
Caso 10: Post thrombectomy Unusual complication
Speaker: DIEGO BANDEIRA - Padrão (CE)
12:08-12:16
Q /A/discussion
12:16-12:31
Lecture: How do I manage Distal Occlusion
Speaker: PROF. RAUL NOGUEIRA - ESTADOS UNIDOS DA AMERICA
12:31-12:35
Q /A/discussion
12:35-12:37
Closing remarks