Committee

SBNR President
Francisco José Arruda Mont´Alverne – CE

Vice-President
Renato Adam Mendonça – SP

Secretary
Leandro Tavares Lucato – SP

Executive Secretary
Leonardo Lopes de Macedo – SP

Treasure
Michel Eli Frudit – SP

Executive Treasure
Leandro José Haas – SC

Amilton Araújo – Belém – PA
Bruno Pereira – Brasília – DF
Carlos Clayton De Freitas – Botucatu – SP
Carlos Michel Peres –Manaus – AM
Francisco José Arruda Mont´Alverne – Fortaleza – CE
Guilherme Abrahao – – Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Guilherme Cabral – Maringá- PR
Igor Campostrini Pagiola – São Paulo – SP
Jose Guilherme Mendes Pereira Caldas – São Paulo –SP
Jose Maria Modenesi – Vitória – ES
Leandro Barbosa – Vitória – ES
Leandro José Haas – Blumenau – SC
Michel Eli Frudit – São Paulo – SP
Pedro Magalhães – Joinville – SP
Rogerio Zenobio Darwich – Belo Horizonte – MG
Ronie Leo Piskie – São Paulo – SP
Tiago Hilton Vieira Madeira – Vitória – ES
Victor Hugo – Brasilia – DF

Leandro Tavares Lucato – SP
Renato Adam Mendonça – SP
Leonardo Lopes de Macedo – MG
Luiz Celso da Cruz Higino – RJ
Rene Lenhardt – RS
Antonio José da Rocha – SP
Pablo Picasso de Araujo Coimbra – DF
Dr. Lazaro L. F. Amaral – SP
Dr. Antonio Carlos JR. Maia – SP
Dra. Christiane Monteiro de Siqueira Campos – SP
Dr. Felipe Torres Pacheco – SP
Dra. Germana Titonelli Vieira – SP

Board of Directors

Francisco José Arruda Mont´Alverne - CE

SBNR President

Renato Adam Mendonça - SP

Vice-President

Leandro Tavares Lucato - SP

Secretary

Leonardo Lopes de Macedo - SP

Executive Secretary

Michel Eli Frudit - SP

Treasure

Leandro José Haas - SC

Executive Treasure

Therapeutic Organizing Committee

Amilton Araújo – Belém - PA
Bruno Pereira – Brasília – DF
Carlos Clayton De Freitas – Botucatu – SP
Carlos Michel Peres –Manaus - AM
Francisco José Arruda Mont´Alverne – Fortaleza - CE
Guilherme Abrahao - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Guilherme Cabral – Maringá- PR
Igor Campostrini Pagiola – São Paulo – SP
Jose Guilherme Mendes Pereira Caldas – São Paulo –SP
Jose Maria Modenesi – Vitória – ES
Leandro Barbosa – Vitória – ES
Leandro José Haas – Blumenau – SC
Michel Eli Frudit – São Paulo - SP
Pedro Magalhães – Joinville – SP
Rogerio Zenobio Darwich – Belo Horizonte – MG
Ronie Leo Piskie – São Paulo - SP
Tiago Hilton Vieira Madeira – Vitória – ES
Victor Hugo – Brasilia – DF

Diagnostic Organizing Committee

Leandro Tavares Lucato - SP
Renato Adam Mendonça - SP
Leonardo Lopes de Macedo - MG
Luiz Celso da Cruz Higino - RJ
Rene Lenhardt - RS
Antonio José da Rocha - SP
Pablo Picasso de Araujo Coimbra - DF
Dr. Lazaro L. F. Amaral - SP
Dr. Antonio Carlos JR. Maia - SP
Dra. Christiane Monteiro de Siqueira Campos - SP
Dr. Felipe Torres Pacheco - SP
Dra. Germana Titonelli Vieira - SP